23. Emanuel Lasker Turnier

02.07.2017 im Gemeindezentrum Thyrow

Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schöne,Ralf 2283 () - Petzold,Matthias 1743 () 1 - 0
Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 () - Schöwel,Matthias 2216 () 0 - 1
Schroeder,Torsten 2187 () - Röhr,Oliver 1669 () 1 - 0
Leue,Lothar 1655 () - Walter,Günter 2158 () 0 - 1
Gurack,Daniel 2145 () - Röhr,Susanne 1615 () 1 - 0
Timm,Christian 1605 () - Jandke,Manfred 2132 () ½ - ½
Kuhne,Detlev 2108 () - Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 () 1 - 0
Riess,Bernhard 1595 () - Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 () 0 - 1
Hintze,Peter 2081 () - Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 () 1 - 0
Zelanti,Markus 1563 () - Godoj,Veit 2042 () 0 - 1
Allgaier,Erik 2012 () - Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 () ½ - ½
Winkler,Andreas 1469 () - Röhr,Tobias 2007 () 0 - 1
Noack,Thomas 2002 () - Klein,Eberhard 1404 () 1 - 0
Schmidt,Roland 1400 () - Heinsohn,Michael 1999 () 0 - 1
Müller,Klaus 1982 () - Natschke,Heiko 1396 () 1 - 0
Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 () - Grigoleit,Steven 1938 () 0 - 1
Schmidt,David 1917 () - Sauer,Hartmut 1376 () 1 - 0
Stern,Ludwig 1349 () - Preuß,Siegfried 1916 () 1 - 0
Budach,Olaf 1880 () - Schenk,Rafael 1331 () 1 - 0
Motsch,Sebastian 1281 () - Bender,Sebastian 1876 () 0 - 1
Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 () - Hoffmann,Hans 1280 () 1 - 0
Sasse,Leon 977 () - Beator,Jürgen 1843 () 0 - 1
Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 () - Vetter,Elias 890 () 1 - 0
Ebert,Kristin 851 () - Schmalzried,Volker 1824 () 0 - 1
Borchardt,Carlo 1819 () - Ivanov,Alexander 758 () 1 - 0
Riegraf,Angela   () - Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 () 0 - 1
Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 () - Tillmann,Uwe   () ½ - ½
Schröter,Jürgen   () - Rochette,Samuel   () 1 - 0
Paris,Gerhard   () - Bock,Günter   () 0 - 1
 Runde 2
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (1) - Schöne,Ralf 2283 (1) ½ - ½
Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (1) - Schmidt,David 1917 (1) 1 - 0
Budach,Olaf 1880 (1) - Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (1) ½ - ½
Walter,Günter 2158 (1) - Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (1) 1 - 0
Bender,Sebastian 1876 (1) - Gurack,Daniel 2145 (1) 1 - 0
Beator,Jürgen 1843 (1) - Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (1) 0 - 1
Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (1) - Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (1) 1 - 0
Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (1) - Hintze,Peter 2081 (1) 0 - 1
Godoj,Veit 2042 (1) - Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (1) 1 - 0
Röhr,Tobias 2007 (1) - Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) 1 - 0
Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (1) - Noack,Thomas 2002 (1) 0 - 1
Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (1) - Schröter,Jürgen   (1) 1 - 0
Bock,Günter   (1) - Müller,Klaus 1982 (1) 0 - 1
Jandke,Manfred 2132 (½) - Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (½) ½ - ½
Tillmann,Uwe   (½) - Allgaier,Erik 2012 (½) 1 - 0
Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (½) - Timm,Christian 1605 (½) ½ - ½
Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (0) - Natschke,Heiko 1396 (0) 1 - 0
Petzold,Matthias 1743 (0) - Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (0) 1 - 0
Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (0) - Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (0) 0 - 1
Röhr,Oliver 1669 (0) - Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (0) 1 - 0
Schenk,Rafael 1331 (0) - Leue,Lothar 1655 (0) 1 - 0
Röhr,Susanne 1615 (0) - Sasse,Leon 977 (0) 1 - 0
Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (0) - Ebert,Kristin 851 (0) 0 - 1
Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (0) - Riess,Bernhard 1595 (0) 0 - 1
Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (0) - Riegraf,Angela   (0) 1 - 0
Vetter,Elias 890 (0) - Zelanti,Markus 1563 (0) 0 - 1
Ivanov,Alexander 758 (0) - Winkler,Andreas 1469 (0) 0 - 1
Klein,Eberhard 1404 (0) - Paris,Gerhard   (0) 1 - 0
Rochette,Samuel   (0) - Schmidt,Roland 1400 (0) 0 - 1
 Runde 3
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Godoj,Veit 2042 (2) - Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (2) 0 - 1
Noack,Thomas 2002 (2) - Walter,Günter 2158 (2) 1 - 0
Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (2) - Röhr,Tobias 2007 (2) ½ - ½
Müller,Klaus 1982 (2) - Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (2) 0 - 1
Hintze,Peter 2081 (2) - Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (2) 1 - 0
Schöne,Ralf 2283 (1½) - Bender,Sebastian 1876 (2) 1 - 0
Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (1½) - Tillmann,Uwe   (1½) 1 - 0
Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (1½) - Budach,Olaf 1880 (1½) 1 - 0
Gurack,Daniel 2145 (1) - Timm,Christian 1605 (1) 1 - 0
Riess,Bernhard 1595 (1) - Jandke,Manfred 2132 (1) 0 - 1
Schmidt,David 1917 (1) - Röhr,Susanne 1615 (1) 0 - 1
Zelanti,Markus 1563 (1) - Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (1) 0 - 1
Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (1) - Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (1) 1 - 0
Winkler,Andreas 1469 (1) - Beator,Jürgen 1843 (1) 1 - 0
Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (1) - Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (1) 1 - 0
Schmidt,Roland 1400 (1) - Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (1) ½ - ½
Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (1) - Klein,Eberhard 1404 (1) ½ - ½
Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) - Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (1) 0 - 1
Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (1) - Schenk,Rafael 1331 (1) 1 - 0
Ebert,Kristin 851 (1) - Petzold,Matthias 1743 (1) 0 - 1
Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (1) - Bock,Günter   (1) 0 - 1
Schröter,Jürgen   (1) - Röhr,Oliver 1669 (1) 0 - 1
Allgaier,Erik 2012 (½) - Leue,Lothar 1655 (0) 1 - 0
Sasse,Leon 977 (0) - Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (0) 1 - 0
Natschke,Heiko 1396 (0) - Vetter,Elias 890 (0) 1 - 0
Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (0) - Ivanov,Alexander 758 (0) 1 - 0
Riegraf,Angela   (0) - Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (0) 1 - 0
Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (0) - Rochette,Samuel   (0) 1 - 0
Paris,Gerhard   (0) - Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (0) 1 - 0
 Runde 4
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (3) - Hintze,Peter 2081 (3) 1 - 0
Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (3) - Noack,Thomas 2002 (3) 1 - 0
Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (2½) - Schöne,Ralf 2283 (2½) ½ - ½
Röhr,Tobias 2007 (2½) - Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (2½) 0 - 1
Walter,Günter 2158 (2) - Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (2½) 0 - 1
Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (2) - Gurack,Daniel 2145 (2) 0 - 1
Jandke,Manfred 2132 (2) - Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (2) 1 - 0
Petzold,Matthias 1743 (2) - Godoj,Veit 2042 (2) ½ - ½
Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (2) - Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (2) 1 - 0
Röhr,Oliver 1669 (2) - Müller,Klaus 1982 (2) 0 - 1
Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (2) - Röhr,Susanne 1615 (2) 1 - 0
Bender,Sebastian 1876 (2) - Winkler,Andreas 1469 (2) 1 - 0
Bock,Günter   (2) - Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (2) 1 - 0
Klein,Eberhard 1404 (1½) - Allgaier,Erik 2012 (1½) 0 - 1
Tillmann,Uwe   (1½) - Budach,Olaf 1880 (1½) ½ - ½
Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (1½) - Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (1½) ½ - ½
Schmidt,David 1917 (1) - Schmidt,Roland 1400 (1½) 1 - 0
Beator,Jürgen 1843 (1) - Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (1) 1 - 0
Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) - Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (1) 0 - 1
Timm,Christian 1605 (1) - Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (1) 1 - 0
Schenk,Rafael 1331 (1) - Riess,Bernhard 1595 (1) 0 - 1
Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (1) - Sasse,Leon 977 (1) 1 - 0
Ebert,Kristin 851 (1) - Zelanti,Markus 1563 (1) 0 - 1
Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (1) - Riegraf,Angela   (1) 1 - 0
Natschke,Heiko 1396 (1) - Schröter,Jürgen   (1) 1 - 0
Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (0) - Paris,Gerhard   (1) 0 - 1
Leue,Lothar 1655 (0) - Vetter,Elias 890 (0) 1 - 0
Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (0) - Ivanov,Alexander 758 (0) 1 - 0
Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (0) - Rochette,Samuel   (0) 1 - 0
 Runde 5
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (4) - Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (4) ½ - ½
Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (3½) - Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (3½) 1 - 0
Schöne,Ralf 2283 (3) - Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (3) 1 - 0
Gurack,Daniel 2145 (3) - Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (3) 1 - 0
Noack,Thomas 2002 (3) - Jandke,Manfred 2132 (3) 0 - 1
Müller,Klaus 1982 (3) - Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (3) 0 - 1
Hintze,Peter 2081 (3) - Bender,Sebastian 1876 (3) 1 - 0
Godoj,Veit 2042 (2½) - Bock,Günter   (3) 1 - 0
Allgaier,Erik 2012 (2½) - Röhr,Tobias 2007 (2½) 0 - 1
Budach,Olaf 1880 (2) - Petzold,Matthias 1743 (2½) ½ - ½
Röhr,Susanne 1615 (2) - Walter,Günter 2158 (2) 0 - 1
Riess,Bernhard 1595 (2) - Schmidt,David 1917 (2) ½ - ½
Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (2) - Röhr,Oliver 1669 (2) 0 - 1
Zelanti,Markus 1563 (2) - Beator,Jürgen 1843 (2) ½ - ½
Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (2) - Timm,Christian 1605 (2) ½ - ½
Winkler,Andreas 1469 (2) - Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (2) 1 - 0
Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (2) - Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (2) ½ - ½
Paris,Gerhard   (2) - Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (2) 1 - 0
Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (2) - Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (2) 1 - 0
Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (2) - Natschke,Heiko 1396 (2) 1 - 0
Schmidt,Roland 1400 (1½) - Tillmann,Uwe   (2) 0 - 1
Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (1) - Klein,Eberhard 1404 (1½) 0 - 1
Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (1) - Leue,Lothar 1655 (1) 0 - 1
Sasse,Leon 977 (1) - Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (1) 0 - 1
Riegraf,Angela   (1) - Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) 1 - 0
Schröter,Jürgen   (1) - Schenk,Rafael 1331 (1) 0 - 1
Vetter,Elias 890 (0) - Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (1) 1 - 0
Ivanov,Alexander 758 (0) - Ebert,Kristin 851 (1) 0 - 1
Rochette,Samuel   (0) - Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (0) 0 - 1
 Runde 6
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (4½) - Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (4½) 0 - 1
Schöne,Ralf 2283 (4) - Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (4½) 1 - 0
Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (4) - Gurack,Daniel 2145 (4) ½ - ½
Jandke,Manfred 2132 (4) - Hintze,Peter 2081 (4) 0 - 1
Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (3½) - Godoj,Veit 2042 (3½) 1 - 0
Röhr,Tobias 2007 (3½) - Noack,Thomas 2002 (3) 0 - 1
Walter,Günter 2158 (3) - Petzold,Matthias 1743 (3) 1 - 0
Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (3) - Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (3) 1 - 0
Tillmann,Uwe   (3) - Müller,Klaus 1982 (3) 1 - 0
Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (3) - Winkler,Andreas 1469 (3) 1 - 0
Bender,Sebastian 1876 (3) - Paris,Gerhard   (3) 1 - 0
Bock,Günter   (3) - Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (3) 1 - 0
Röhr,Oliver 1669 (3) - Allgaier,Erik 2012 (2½) 0 - 1
Timm,Christian 1605 (2½) - Schmidt,David 1917 (2½) 0 - 1
Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (2½) - Budach,Olaf 1880 (2½) ½ - ½
Beator,Jürgen 1843 (2½) - Riess,Bernhard 1595 (2½) 0 - 1
Klein,Eberhard 1404 (2½) - Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (2½) 1 - 0
Zelanti,Markus 1563 (2½) - Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (2½) 0 - 1
Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (2) - Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (2) 1 - 0
Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (2) - Natschke,Heiko 1396 (2) 1 - 0
Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (2) - Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (2) ½ - ½
Leue,Lothar 1655 (2) - Ebert,Kristin 851 (2) 1 - 0
Röhr,Susanne 1615 (2) - Riegraf,Angela   (2) 1 - 0
Schenk,Rafael 1331 (2) - Schmidt,Roland 1400 (1½) 0 - 1
Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (1) - Schröter,Jürgen   (1) 0 - 1
Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (1) - Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (1) 1 - 0
Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) - Sasse,Leon 977 (1) 0 - 1
Vetter,Elias 890 (1) - Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (1) ½ - ½
Ivanov,Alexander 758 (0) - Rochette,Samuel   (0) 1 - 0
 Runde 7
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (5½) - Schöne,Ralf 2283 (5) 0 - 1
Hintze,Peter 2081 (5) - Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (4½) ½ - ½
Gurack,Daniel 2145 (4½) - Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (4½) 0 - 1
Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (4½) - Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (4½) 1 - 0
Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (4) - Walter,Günter 2158 (4) 0 - 1
Bender,Sebastian 1876 (4) - Jandke,Manfred 2132 (4) 0 - 1
Noack,Thomas 2002 (4) - Tillmann,Uwe   (4) 0 - 1
Bock,Günter   (4) - Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (4) 0 - 1
Godoj,Veit 2042 (3½) - Klein,Eberhard 1404 (3½) 1 - 0
Schmidt,David 1917 (3½) - Allgaier,Erik 2012 (3½) 0 - 1
Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (3½) - Röhr,Tobias 2007 (3½) 0 - 1
Riess,Bernhard 1595 (3½) - Müller,Klaus 1982 (3) 1 - 0
Budach,Olaf 1880 (3) - Leue,Lothar 1655 (3) 0 - 1
Paris,Gerhard   (3) - Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (3) 0 - 1
Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (3) - Röhr,Susanne 1615 (3) 1 - 0
Petzold,Matthias 1743 (3) - Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (3) ½ - ½
Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (3) - Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (3) 0 - 1
Winkler,Andreas 1469 (3) - Röhr,Oliver 1669 (3) 0 - 1
Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (2½) - Beator,Jürgen 1843 (2½) 0 - 1
Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (2½) - Zelanti,Markus 1563 (2½) 1 - 0
Schmidt,Roland 1400 (2½) - Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (2½) 0 - 1
Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (2) - Timm,Christian 1605 (2½) 1 - 0
Natschke,Heiko 1396 (2) - Sasse,Leon 977 (2) 0 - 1
Ebert,Kristin 851 (2) - Schenk,Rafael 1331 (2) 0 - 1
Riegraf,Angela   (2) - Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (2) ½ - ½
Schröter,Jürgen   (2) - Vetter,Elias 890 (1½) 1 - 0
Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (1½) - Ivanov,Alexander 758 (1) 1 - 0
Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (1) - Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (1) 1 - 0
Rochette,Samuel   (0) - Stern,Ludwig 1349 (1) 0 - 1
 Runde 8
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (5½) - Schöne,Ralf 2283 (6) ½ - ½
Walter,Günter 2158 (5) - Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (5½) 0 - 1
Jandke,Manfred 2132 (5) - Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (5½) 1 - 0
Tillmann,Uwe   (5) - Hintze,Peter 2081 (5½) 0 - 1
Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (5) - Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (5) 1 - 0
Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (4½) - Gurack,Daniel 2145 (4½) 0 - 1
Röhr,Tobias 2007 (4½) - Godoj,Veit 2042 (4½) 1 - 0
Allgaier,Erik 2012 (4½) - Riess,Bernhard 1595 (4½) 1 - 0
Röhr,Oliver 1669 (4) - Noack,Thomas 2002 (4) 1 - 0
Leue,Lothar 1655 (4) - Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (4) ½ - ½
Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (4) - Bender,Sebastian 1876 (4) 0 - 1
Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (4) - Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (4) ½ - ½
Beator,Jürgen 1843 (3½) - Bock,Günter   (4) ½ - ½
Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (3½) - Schmidt,David 1917 (3½) 0 - 1
Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (3½) - Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (3½) 0 - 1
Petzold,Matthias 1743 (3½) - Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (3½) ½ - ½
Klein,Eberhard 1404 (3½) - Budach,Olaf 1880 (3) 0 - 1
Müller,Klaus 1982 (3) - Winkler,Andreas 1469 (3) 1 - 0
Schenk,Rafael 1331 (3) - Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (3) 1 - 0
Sasse,Leon 977 (3) - Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (3) 0 - 1
Röhr,Susanne 1615 (3) - Schröter,Jürgen   (3) 1 - 0
Timm,Christian 1605 (2½) - Paris,Gerhard   (3) 0 - 1
Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (2½) - Zelanti,Markus 1563 (2½) 1 - 0
Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (2½) - Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (2½) 1 - 0
Natschke,Heiko 1396 (2) - Schmidt,Roland 1400 (2½) 0 - 1
Vetter,Elias 890 (1½) - Riegraf,Angela   (2½) 1 - 0
Stern,Ludwig 1349 (2) - Ebert,Kristin 851 (2) 1 - 0
Rochette,Samuel   (0) - Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (2) 0 - 1
Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (1) - Ivanov,Alexander 758 (1) 1 - 0
 Runde 9
Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
Schroeder,Torsten 2187 (6½) - Hintze,Peter 2081 (6½) 0 - 1
Schöne,Ralf 2283 (6½) - Jandke,Manfred 2132 (6) ½ - ½
Heinsohn,Michael 1999 (6) - Schöwel,Matthias 2216 (6) 0 - 1
Gurack,Daniel 2145 (5½) - Allgaier,Erik 2012 (5½) 1 - 0
Hahlbohm,Matthias 2106 (5½) - Röhr,Tobias 2007 (5½) 1 - 0
Bender,Sebastian 1876 (5) - Walter,Günter 2158 (5) 0 - 1
Kuhne,Detlev 2108 (5) - Röhr,Oliver 1669 (5) 1 - 0
Godoj,Veit 2042 (4½) - Tillmann,Uwe   (5) 1 - 0
Riess,Bernhard 1595 (4½) - Grigoleit,Steven 1938 (4½) ½ - ½
Schmidt,David 1917 (4½) - Schmalzried,Volker 1824 (4½) 1 - 0
Preuß,Siegfried 1916 (4½) - Bock,Günter   (4½) 1 - 0
Seigerschmidt,Uwe 1835 (4½) - Leue,Lothar 1655 (4½) 1 - 0
Fritsch,Jürgen 1751 (4½) - Petzold,Matthias 1743 (4) 1 - 0
Noack,Thomas 2002 (4) - Röhr,Susanne 1615 (4) 1 - 0
Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706 (4) - Müller,Klaus 1982 (4) 0 - 1
Budach,Olaf 1880 (4) - Tilp,Wolfgang 1475 (4) 1 - 0
Paris,Gerhard   (4) - Beator,Jürgen 1843 (4) 0 - 1
Borchardt,Carlo 1819 (4) - Schenk,Rafael 1331 (4) 0 - 1
Hoffmann,Hans 1280 (3½) - Grigoleit,Eckhard 1782 (3½) 1 - 0
Schmidt,Roland 1400 (3½) - Wierschke,Waldemar 1589 (3½) 0 - 1
Klein,Eberhard 1404 (3½) - Sauer,Hartmut 1376 (3½) 1 - 0
Kössler,Wolfgang 1860 (3) - Stern,Ludwig 1349 (3) 1 - 0
Winkler,Andreas 1469 (3) - Sasse,Leon 977 (3) 1 - 0
Lichtenau,Dieter 1386 (3) - Schröter,Jürgen   (3) 0 - 1
Riegraf,Angela   (2½) - Timm,Christian 1605 (2½) 1 - 0
Zelanti,Markus 1563 (2½) - Motsch,Sebastian 1281 (2½) 1 - 0
Kokulinsky,Ralf 1599 (2) - Vetter,Elias 890 (2½) ½ - ½
Ivanov,Alexander 758 (1) - Natschke,Heiko 1396 (2) 0 - 1
Ebert,Kristin 851 (2) - Rochette,Samuel   (0) 1 - 0